CLASSEMENTS CROSSCUP KLASSEMENTEN
PUPILLEN MEISJES 13
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Van Laere Elise VS 5 [20] 25 25 55
2 Sels Anouk BONH 5 17 17 39
3 El Hachimi Nora ACP 0 17 20 37
4 Fauck Albane RCB 5 13 11 29
5 Snyers Lowiese MAV 25 2 27
6 Meert Florence FLAC 7 20 27
7 Trico Eléonore MOHA 5 8 13 26
8 Boonen Aline GEEL 15 6 21
9 D'Hallewin Jelke FLAC 5 9 7 0 21
10 Lagacie Axelle AVR 5 15 20
PUPILLEN MEISJES  12
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Peeters Lily-Rose ESAK 6 20 25 [17] 51
2 Libens-Thein Maxine DAMP 25 25 50
3 Van Gehuchten Lotte AVLO 10 20 15 45
4 Sloots Skye ACW 5 [15] 17 20 42
5 Gillis Pauline FCHA 5 6 11 22
6 Nutten Elouise FLAC 7 4 11 [1] 22
7 Nijs Lenthe ROBA 5 17 22
8 Malfait Febe HCO 5 15 20
9 Karnisauska Loretta FLAC 7 13 20
10 Theys Finne HULS 8 5 7 20
PUPILLEN JONGENS 13
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Wery Arthur ATC 25 20 45
2 Bergeret Arthur ATH 20 15 [9] 35
3 Van Ryckeghem Daan BRAB 9 25 34
4 Boon Emeric NA 5 13 13 31
5 Doom Jerome HCO 5 25 30
6 Mahieu Jerome FLAC 5 17 22
7 Pire Alexandre FCHA 5 17 22
8 De Wilde Miel VS 5 8 6 0 19
9 Van Weyenberg Casper VITA 5 4 7 0 16
10 De Groof Max BAV 5 9 1 0 15
PUPILLEN JONGENS 12
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Vanlaethem Sepp BAV 5 25 25 [25] 55
2 Huysmans Alek ABES 5 20 17 [11] 42
3 Cerfontaine Timéo CSDY 5 17 13 [8] 35
4 Ongena Briek AVLO 9 15 [7] 7 31
5 Delauvaux Axel RCB 5 [6] 9 13 27
6 Kacimi Sofiane ACLO 10 15 25
7 Duville Morgan ACLO 10 0 8 6 24
8 Braet Oliver DUFF 8 13 0 21
9 Van Den Abeele Lenn LEBB 7 11 18
10 Van Esse Daan ROBA 5 11 0 16
MINIEMEN MEISJES 11
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Engels Marthe AVLO 7 25 25 [20] 57
2 Van Hollebeke Fien FLAC 8 [17] 17 25 50
3 Van Weyenberg Chloë VITA 5 [7] 20 15 40
4 Verbiest Olivia AVR 5 15 [13] 17 37
5 Byl Alicia RCB 5 20 [9] 11 36
6 Dossin Florette SMAC 5 15 13 33
7 Peerlinck Lore PEGA 5 8 8 [5] 21
8 Coopman Nahla AVLO 7 13 20
9 D'Heedene Maud FLAC 5 11 16
10 Van Reusel Marthe VMOL 5 11 16
MINIEMEN MEISJES 10
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Vanhentenryck Lora ROBA 10 25 20 55
2 Tytgat Joke ROBA 10 15 [15] 25 50
3 Kesteloot Betine FLAC 8 20 20 [17] 48
4 van der Werff Eva SPA 17 17 [15] 34
5 Peeters Fien ROBA 10 13 8 0 31
6 De Smet Delfine LEBB 5 11 11 27
7 Meert Hélène FLAC 8 13 21
8 Guns Maité LEBB 5 8 7 [1] 20
9 Goossens Jolene LEBB 5 9 14
10 Van Win Fien EA 5 7 0 12
MINIEMEN JONGENS 11
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 De Belder Luka DUFF 8 25 25 [25] 58
2 Thijs Robbe VMOL 10 20 0 17 47
3 Vanhee Eden FLAC 9 13 17 39
4 Heye Seppe BAV 5 [11] 13 20 38
5 Fauck Rafael RCB 5 17 15 [9] 37
6 Ingouf Yander MACW 5 20 25
7 Roelens Swat NA 5 9 9 23
8 Deckers Lucas ACHL 5 15 20
9 Bula Bula Abed-Nego VMOL 10 8 18
10 Moins Nathan OSGA 5 7 12
MINIEMEN JONGENS 10
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Van Uytven Wannes VMOL 10 25 [2] 25 60
2 Hertoghs Senne DUFF 8 20 20 [11] 48
3 Kral Laurent USBW [15] 25 20 45
4 De Greve Tristan ACME 7 17 9 [6] 33
5 Stevens Xiam ACP 5 [11] 11 13 29
6 Neyt Victor ACME 7 13 8 28
7 Buysse Lucas ACW 5 9 13 [8] 27
8 Saint Germains Mattis AVR 6 17 23
9 Scheldeman Cas AZW 5 17 22
10 Maes Briek BAV 5 15 20
KADETTEN MEISJES
Berlare + Brussel + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Van Hollebeke Fran FLAC 10 25 25 [20] 60
2 Detournay Pauline CSDY 20 25 45
3 Van Weyenberg Catho VITA 5 17 15 [8] 37
4 Pletinck Elise DUFF 5 [8] 17 13 35
5 Byl Clémentine RCB 5 20 0 7 32
6 Ornelis Anna EA 9 13 8 0 30
7 Mulier Julie AZW 5 [9] 9 15 29
8 Widart Lucie ARCH 6 13 9 28
9 Ramaekers Lio LOOI 15 6 21
10 Callebaut Esther EA 9 11 1 [1] 21
KADETTEN JONGENS
Berlare + Brussel + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Njema Kilani EA 10 [15] 25 25 60
2 Van Hammée Mathieu RIWA 7 20 20 [20] 47
3 Druez Ilyès MOHA 5 25 17 47
4 Meert Matthias EA 10 17 11 [11] 38
5 De Belder Matthias DUFF 5 [11] 13 17 35
6 De Samblancx Renu EA 10 13 6 29
7 Pechon Damien DAMP 5 8 13 26
8 Chiliade Barnabé ARCH 8 5 8 21
9 Stappaerts Jari HULS 5 7 9 21
10 Damman Roel HCO 8 6 4 18
SCHOLIEREN DAMES
Berlare + Brussel + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Van Breedam Astrid AVLL 7 [20] 25 25 57
2 Debouver Alison NA 5 25 20 [20] 50
3 Noë Marie-Laure DCLA 9 17 15 41
4 Theunis Iris FCHA 8 15 17 40
5 Paulussen Fien ACHL 6 11 15 32
6 Endels Lise BAV 5 [7] 11 11 27
7 Nyssen Marthe ADD 5 13 9 27
8 Jacques Noor DCLA 9 17 26
9 Charlier Julie HERV 6 13 19
10 Debaere Eline AVT 5 13 18
SCHOLIEREN HEREN
Berlare + Brussel + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Serrano Sem KAAG 10 25 25 60
2 Renders Willem HCO 8 20 20 [20] 48
3 Vermeulen Elliot WS 5 25 17 47
4 Kopriva Ilio AVT 9 [11] 17 15 41
5 Lievens Daan VAC 5 17 15 [13] 37
6 Walcarius Gauthier JSMC 7 15 11 [7] 33
7 Flament John CABW 5 13 13 [11] 31
8 De Smedt Ruben AVLO 5 6 8 [6] 19
9 Penneman Emiel ACW 5 [1] 9 3 17
10 Peeters Lars ROBA 5 7 5 0 17
JUNIOREN DAMES 2005-2004 + (2003 tot 31/12)
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Penneman Charlotte ACW 9 25 17 20 71
2 Voet Julie AVR 7 20 25 52
3 Bilo Marie ASVO 10 17 20 47
4 Enkels Hannah LOOI 7 15 25 47
5 Poppe Dorien AVLO 9 13 5 17 44
6 Vanroose Rhune AVLO 9 8 11 13 41
7 Cappa Elia HERV 6 5 7 15 33
8 Dhauwers Femke RCG 5 15 9 29
9 Pauwelyn Yana OEH 5 11 8 24
10 Peusens Fien ATLA 5 4 13 22
JUNIOREN HEREN 2005-2004 + (2003 tot 31/12)
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Jeukenne Simon HERV 7 20 20 20 67
2 Thibert Régis HERV 10 15 9 25 59
3 Lievens Casper VAC 10 13 13 17 53
4 Lievens Mathis VAC 10 25 17 52
5 Pierron Thomas HERV 7 0 4 15 26
6 Konteh Noah OLSE 25 25
7 Geada Da Silva André Nathan WACO 5 7 11 23
8 Ceunen Zjef SACN 17 6 23
9 Scieur Matteo ACKO 6 9 7 22
10 Van Winckel Vince ROBA 5 15 20
SENIOREN DAMES
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Rooms Lisa AVLO 10 15 25 20 70
2 Herbiet Chloé WACO 8 17 9 25 59
3 Gorissen Mieke ADD 5 25 20 50
4 Lauwaert Nina ACW 9 13 11 17 50
5 Dalemans Eline AVLO 20 17 37
6 Thomas Juliette DAMP 13 13 26
7 Godden Elke AVKA 5 8 8 2 23
8 Van Lent Jana RESC 5 7 2 9 23
9 Cleppe Roxane UAC 5 5 5 7 22
10 Ricour Maurine ACG 5 9 0 4 18
U23 DAMES 2003-2002-2001 + (2000 tot 31/12)
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Van Lent Jana RESC 5 25 15 25 70
2 Cleppe Roxane UAC 5 20 17 20 62
3 Mathijs Malejeva LOOI 5 17 13 35
4 Deleu Femke FLAC 5 15 7 27
5 Thomas Juliette DAMP 25 25
6 Voet Julie AVR 7 17 24
7 Vandelannoote Talitha FLAC 5 11 6 22
8 Nijssen Annelies ATLA 20 20
9 Willems Florence HERV 5 13 18
10 Doison Lucile DS 5 13 18
SENIOREN HEREN     
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Kimeli Isaac OEH 25 25 50
2 Somers Michael CABW 8 25 17 50
3 Querinjean Ruben WACO 5 20 20 45
4 Da Silva Lucas RFCL 5 15 17 37
5 Deflandre Clément HERV 10 17 8 35
6 Collard Arnaud HERV 10 9 6 8 33
7 Senard Antoine SER 5 13 13 31
8 Grimard Guillaume DCLA 9 20 29
9 Hannes Pieter-Jan ACHL 5 8 4 11 28
10 Vanderpoorten Marco HAMM 5 11 7 23
U23 HEREN 2003-2002-2001 + (2000 tot 31/12)
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Van De Kerkhove Yorick ROBA 5 13 15 25 58
2 Querinjean Ruben WACO 5 25 25 55
3 Vanderpoorten Marco HAMM 5 17 20 42
4 Collard Arnaud HERV 10 15 17 42
5 Reul Antoine RFCL 5 8 7 17 37
6 Konteh Noah OLSE 11 20 31
7 Senard Antoine SER 5 20 25
8 Vandelannoote Tibaut FLAC 6 9 8 23
9 Lalmand Donald CSF 5 15 20
10 Leunckens Ward AVLL 9 11 20
KORTE CROSS DAMES
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Parewyck Mariska EA 5 25 25 20 75
2 Scheldeman Lotte ALVA 6 20 13 17 56
3 Bilo Laure ASVO 10 15 15 40
4 Schadron Laura ZWAT 5 11 7 15 38
5 Ryckaert Lana LOOI 5 17 5 9 36
6 Nelissen Paulien OEH 5 13 11 29
7 Nijssen Annelies ATLA 25 25
8 Scaunet Vanessa CABW 5 20 25
9 Schauwers Manon CABW 5 3 8 8 24
10 Wyns Jenna VAC 5 17 22
KORTE CROSS HEREN
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Delvoie Maxime CSDY 5 25 17 17 64
2 Dewulf Lennert RCG 5 17 15 15 52
3 Audah Ziad CABW 5 13 9 20 47
4 Hustin Valère SER 5 11 13 13 42
5 Leunckens Ward AVLL 9 20 8 37
6 Bombeke Sven ALVA 5 15 8 0 28
7 Labar Clément ARCH 9 7 11 27
8 Vermeulen Lander AVLL 5 9 11 25
9 Willocq Florian OSGA 5 8 3 7 23
10 Fauconnier Sébastien RFCL 5 6 5 16
MASTERS DAMES
Berlare + Diest + 2(Mol-Roeselare-Hannut)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Beck Lieselotte ACW 8 [25] 25 25 58 W35
1 Roland Laurence CABW 20 15 [8] 35 W45
1 Vanhessche Hilde RIEM 5 25 25 55 W50
2 De Rycke Nadia RIEM 5 20 20 [20] 45
1 Desille Nicole RIWA 5 25 25 55 W55
2 Dejaeghere Sabine AVR 5 20 25 [20] 50
MASTERS HEREN
Berlare + Diest + 2(Mol-Roeselare-Hannut)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Berben Pieter AVT 10 25 25 [20] 60 M35
2 Renard Arnaud WACO 5 20 20 [13] 45
3 Demeulemeester Guillaume RIWA 7 15 17 [6] 39
4 Asri Abdessamad RCB 5 17 13 35
5 De Vleeschauwer Berten AVLO 9 11 9 29
6 Naudts Ruud RIEM 6 9 8 23
7 Bourdji Sabri OSGA 5 8 6 19
1 Heemskerk Steven ATLA 8 25 25 58 M40
2 Rocks Didier SER 20 20 [13] 40
3 Debusschere Brecht RCG 5 15 13 [9] 33
4 Putzeys Mathieu SMAC 5 13 11 [7] 29
5 Provoost Erwin CABW 5 9 9 [6] 23
6 Spoormans Gaetan ARAC 5 6 6 17
1 Lecoeuche Arnaud JSMC 5 25 25 0 55 M45
2 Vanautgaerden Maarten ACP 5 17 20 42
3 Janssens Tomy VMOL 5 13 17 [13] 35
4 Leyseele Kurt ACB 5 9 8 22
5 Baes Kristof FLAC 5 8 4 17
1 Rens Stefan ACHL 5 20 25 0 50 M50
2 Outtier Laurens MACW 5 15 11 31
3 Wouters Chris ROBA 5 13 11 29
4 Hastir Fabrice CABW 5 15 9 29
5 Kempeneers Pascal FLEU 11 13 [3] 24
6 Voyeux David UAC 5 8 7 0 20
1 Van Asbroeck Luc VITA 5 [9] 25 25 55 M55
2 Van Damme Guy HAMM 17 [11] 13 30
1 Theys Lucien FLEU [20]* 20* 25 45 M60 *M55
2 Steenput Joris DCLA 5 17 17 39
3 Vandermaesen Ivo DCLA 5 15 15 35
1 Luts Daniël DCLA 5 15 15 35 M65