KLASSEMENTEN CROSSCUP
PUPILLEN MEISJES 12
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Peeters Lily-Rose LIER 5 [8] 25 17 47
2 Druez Anissa MOHA 5 20 15 [13] 40
3 Theys Finne HULS 5 15 13 [11] 33
4 Malfait Febe HCO 5 17 8 30
5 Jans Fleur AVT 25 0 4 29
6 Beckers Estelle RFCL 5 6 [5] 17 28
7 Dumalin Marine OEH 17 [5] 7 24
8 Van Damme Dalilah VITA 5 8 2 15
9 Coeckelberghs Maëlle RCT 9 0 0 5 14
10 Vansweevelt Emily ROBA 5 4 0 9
PUPILLEN MEISJES  11
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Van Hollebeke Fien FLAC 9 25 20 54
2 Dossin Florette SMAC 20 25 [20] 45
3 Gorrens Etoilia AVT 5 25 9 [9] [3] 39
4 D'Heedene Maud FLAC 9 15 8 32
5 Byl Alicia RCB [11] 13 17 30
6 Peerlinck Lore PEGA 5 8 [6] 6 19
7 Damman Sara HCO 5 1 0 6
PUPILLEN JONGENS 12
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Duville Morgan ACLO 5 25 20 [11] [15] 50
2 Delauvaux Axel RCB 8 17 15 [7] 40
3 Hoverbeke Klaas AVR 5 13 [6] 9 [2] 27
4 Degroote Arthur HCO 5 4 9 18
5 Zagers Sten LIER 5 5 7 [0] 17
6 Mans Robbe ROBA 5 6 0 11
PUPILLEN JONGENS 11
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Fauck Rafael RCB 8 25 [17] 25 [17] 58
2 De Belder Luka DUFF 6 [20] 25 25 56
3 Vanhee Eden FLAC 10 20 20 50
4 Mertens Sen AVLO 9 13 17 39
5 Deckers Lucas ACHL 5 15 13 33
6 Dubois Milo RCB 8 9 [3] 4 21
7 Putzeys Semin RAM 8 0 0 7 15
8 Dekaezemacker Joran FLAC 5 0 0 5
MINIEMEN MEISJES 10
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Vanhentenryck Lora ROBA 8 25 [25] 25 58
2 Tytgat Joke ROBA 8 20 25 [20] 53
3 Kesteloot Betine FLAC 9 [15] 17 20 46
4 Peeters Fien ROBA 8 15 20 [8] [15] 43
5 OOMS MAËLYS SPVI 5 13 17 35
6 WIDART ALICE ARCH 5 6 8 19
7 Sueters Ana ROBA 5 9 0 14
8 Mans Febe ROBA 5 0 0 5
MINIEMEN MEISJES 09
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Van Hollebeke Fran FLAC 9 25 25 [15] 59
2 De Bock Alicia ACW 10 25 [13] [20] 20 55
3 Pletinck Elise DUFF 6 11 17 34
4 Vercammen Lies ACW 10 15 7 32
5 De Greve Livia ACME 5 20 [4] 6 [5] 31
6 Widart Lucie ARCH 5 8 13 [6] 26
7 BOURET LOUISE CABW 5 3 0 8
MINIEMEN JONGENS 10
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 De Greve Tristan ACME 6 25 20 [20] [11] 51
2 Van Uytven Wannes VMOL 5 20 25 [15] 50
3 Buysse Lucas ACW 9 17 17 [13] 43
4 Neyt Victor ACME 6 15 8 0 29
5 Bascourt Thomas USBW 9 17 [5] 26
6 Verreyt Milan NA 11 6 0 17
7 Deprez Simon CSF 5 6 [2] 2 13
8 Caers Milo ROBA 5 3 4 0 12
9 Bauwens Finn ROBA 5 2 0 0 7
10 Lemmens Tuur FLAC 5 1 0 6
MINIEMEN JONGENS 09
Berlare + 2 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Damman Roel HCO 5 25 25 [20] [15] 55
2 Chiliade Barnabé ARCH 7 [17] 25 20 52
3 Adriaens Tibe NA 20 20 [17] 40
4 Dozo Eliott RFCL 8 13 15 36
5 LEFEBVRE QUENTIN ARCH 7 15 11 33
6 Rooms Jorden ACW 9 15 2 26
7 Mbarki Abdessalam RFCL 8 8 7 23
8 Beckers Nathan RFCL 8 7 5 [4] 0 20
9 Van Damme Odinn VITA 5 9 3 17
10 Lathouwers Sepp ACHL 5 9 2 16
KADETTEN MEISJES
Berlare + Hannuit + 2(Mol-Roeselare-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Ornelis Anna EA 5 20 [11] 17 17 59
2 Cools Daglinde AVR 10 17 15 3 45
3 Schollaert Shanaya Esther AVR 10 25 9 [6] 44
4 Lietaert Lieke FLAC 9 15 7 6 0 37
5 Philippe Lucie CABW 13 [2] 11 7 31
6 Laleman Dieuwke AVMO 6 11 3 9 0 29
7 Kesteloot Alexine FLAC 9 6 7 4 26
8 Renders Hanne HCO 5 4 0 0 0 9
9 Peeters Noor ROBA 5 3 0 0 0 8
KADETTEN JONGENS
Berlare + Hannuit + 2(Mol-Roeselare-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Renders Willem HCO 5 25 25 25 [25] 80
2 Peeters Lars ROBA 5 17 17 20 [15] 59
3 Vervoort Mats LYRA 5 20 20 [20] 45
4 Njema Kilani LEBB 5 9 15 15 [5] 44
5 Penneman Emiel ACW 5 13 9 5 [3] 32
6 De Belder Matthias DUFF 5 [5] 11 13 29
7 De Smet Quinten HULS 9 7 13 0 29
8 Stappaerts Jari HULS 9 6 [2] 7 22
9 Verduyn Wannes KAAG 10 3 1 7 0 21
10 Druez Ilyès MOHA 5 4 6 2 17
SCHOLIEREN DAMES
Berlare + Hannuit + 2(Mol-Roeselare-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Penneman Charlotte ACW 6 25 25 20 [25] 76
2 Van Breedam Astrid LIER 5 17 [15] 17 20 59
3 Poppe Dorien AVLO 9 20 20 [13] 49
4 Paulussen Fien ACHL 5 13 13 [11] 31
5 Lothaire Juliette BBS 5 9 7 9 30
6 Tijtgat Marie ADD 8 5 1 2 16
7 Lengelé Alice OSGA 6 4 3 0 13
8 Theunis Iris FCHA 5 0 0 7 12
9 Vanthournout Alys OSGA 6 0 0 4 10
10 Flament Lili CABW 5 2 0 1 0 8
SCHOLIEREN HEREN
Berlare + Hannuit + 2(Mol-Roeselare-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Jeukenne Simon HERV 25 25 25 [20] 75
2 Serrano Sem KAAG 10 20 20 20 [15] 70
3 Vermeulen Elliot WS 17 [11] 15 25 57
4 Caudron Etienne VAC 7 15 17 [13] 39
5 Kindt Jerome AVR 5 9 [9] 8 11 33
6 Lievens Daan VAC 7 6 0 5 8 26
7 Pierron Thomas RFCL 5 13 [2] 1 6 25
8 Flament John CABW 5 5 6 6 [1] 22
9 Verledens Miro FLAC 5 7 1 3 0 16
10 Laenens Tiemen HCO 5 2 0 0 7
JUNIOREN DAMES 2004-2003 + 2002 (tot 31/12)
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Peusens Fien ATLA 10 20 20 [20] 20 25 95
2 Vanhoeck Emma DUFF 17 [11] 25 25 20 87
3 Bilo Laure ASVO 9 17 17 17 60
4 Voet Julie AVR 7 8 [4] 15 11 15 56
5 Cuypers Friedel DCLA 5 9 13 [9] 15 13 55
6 De Dobbelaere Elke DUFF 5 17 13 9 44
7 D'hauwers Femke RCG 8 13 8 9 38
8 Van Aerde Bo RCG 8 [7] 8 8 7 3 34
9 Laloux Sophie CSDY 5 15 3 11 34
10 Van Nuffelen Hannelore BONH 5 6 13 6 30
JUNIOREN HEREN 2004-2003 + 2002 (tot 31/12)
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Lievens Mathis VAC 10 25 25 [20] 20 20 100
2 Konteh Noah OLSE 15 25 25 25 90
3 Huygens Florian HAMM 5 11 11 15 9 51
4 Thibert Régis HERV 6 0 15 13 13 47
5 Scieur Matteo ACKO 5 0 13 8 11 37
6 Biesmans Senne ATLA 5 11 11 0 27
7 De Waegenaere Wout KKS 5 0 7 6 8 26
8 Vandermunter Bastien USBW 4 9 5 7 25
9 Lengelé Antoine OSGA 5 5 3 8 0 21
10 Janton Quentin ARCH 8 0 6 4 18
SENIOREN DAMES
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Gorissen Mieke ADD 8 25 20 25 25 103
2 Rooms Lisa AVLO 10 [17] 20 25 20 20 95
3 Lauwaert Nina ACW 6 [9] 25 11 15 13 70
4 Van Accom Sofie ACHL 5 [8] 15 17 17 15 69
5 Dalemans Eline AVLO 10 20 5 4 17 56
6 Vandenbussche Hanna AVR 7 13 17 7 11 55
7 Herbiet Chloé WACO 5 11 [6] 15 13 9 53
8 Truyers Imana CABW 9 7 9 8 6 39
9 Van Den Abeele Elodie ACLO 5 [1] 13 7 6 0 31
10 Thomas Juliette DAMP 5 [4] 8 6 5 4 28
U23 DAMES 2002-2001-2000 + 1999(tot 31/12)
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Thomas Juliette DAMP 5 20 [17] 25 25 25 100
2 Cleppe Roxane UAC [17] 25 20 20 20 85
3 Mathijs Malejeva LOOI 5 15 15 17 17 69
4 Moulin Marine BBS 11 15 17 8 51
5 Dubie Emma MOHA 5 13 11 15 44
SENIOREN HEREN     
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Somers Michael LYRA 8 25 25 25 25 108
2 Saké Nicolaï LYRA 20 17 17 15 69
3 Deflandre Clément HERV 6 0 20 15 13 54
4 Collard Arnaud HERV 6 8 [5] 15 11 9 49
5 Vercauteren Sander ACME 5 13 0 7 7 7 39
6 Da Silva Lucas RFCL 5 2 25 4 36
7 Vanderpoorten Marco HAMM 5 11 7 8 3 34
8 Casteele Steven KKS 0 11 9 8 28
9 Adam Thaddee MOHA 5 5 0 9 1 20
10 Basemans Dries DCLA 5 7 2 0 14
U23 HEREN 2002-2001-2000 + 1999(tot 31/12)
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Collard Arnaud HERV 6 20 [15] 25 25 25 101
2 Vanderpoorten Marco HAMM 5 25 20 20 20 90
KORTE CROSS DAMES
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Vanderelst Elise MOHA 5 25 25 25 [20] 25 105
2 Wyns Jenna VAC 5 17 13 25 20 80
3 Scheldeman Lotte ADD 8 11 17 15 17 68
4 Nijssen Annelies ATLA 10 20 17 15 62
5 Parewyck Mariska EA 5 15 9 13 13 55
6 Muls Camille RESC 5 20 15 15 [13] 55
7 Baillievier Rani OLSE 5 7 [2] 8 3 9 32
8 Welsch Milly SER 5 0 11 5 8 29
9 Schaeverbeke Axana ACME 5 8 7 4 24
10 Vonck Lotte EA 5 11 0 0 7 23
KORTE CROSS HEREN
Berlare + Brussel + 3 (Mol-Roeselare-Hannut-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Querinjean Ruben WACO 9 25 25 20 25 104
2 Verheyden Ruben EA 5 17 25 13 [7] 20 80
3 Hannes Pieter-Jan ACHL 5 13 17 25 17 77
4 Hustin Valère WACO 9 [6] 7 20 17 13 66
5 Dewulf Lennert RCG 5 5 13 15 0 8 46
6 Van de Velde Tim DUFF 5 11 15 11 42
7 Bombeke Sven ALVA 15 15 8 [6] 0 38
8 Leunckens Ward LYRA 8 9 13 6 36
9 Vandelannoote Tibaut FLAC 5 11 9 11 0 36
10 De Bruyn Marius EA 5 11 9 1 9 35
MASTERS DAMES
Berlare + Hannuit + 2(Mol-Roeselare-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Beck Lieselotte ACW 6 25 25 25 [20] 81 W35
1 Van Lysebetten Helen ACW 5 20 25 0 50 W40
1 Speleers Saartje OB 7 25 25 25 [25] 82 W45
2 Lecat Nathalie CABW 5 25 20 17 [20] 67
1 Vanhessche Hilde RIEM 5 25 25 17 [17] 72 W50
1 Dejaeghere Sabine AVR 5 25 25 25 [25] 80 W55
2 De Roose Christine RIEM 5 20 17 20 [15] 62
1 W60
1 W65
1 W70
MASTERS HEREN
Berlare + Hannuit + 2(Mol-Roeselare-Diest)
PL NAAM CLUB BERLARE MOL ROES HANN DIEST BRUS TOTAAL
1 Galerin Denis RIWA 5 20 25 17 67 M35
2 Bourdji Sabri OSGA 5 20 17 15 [6] 57
3 Van Waeyenberghe Yelle AVOS 5 13 15 [11] 33
4 Haesebeyt Maarten ZA 5 9 6 3 23
1 Heemskerk Steven ATLA 8 25 25 25 83 M40
2 Debusschere Brecht RCG 5 20 15 13 [9] 53
3 Cailleau Benjamin OSGA 5 17 13 15 [8] 50
4 Hamich Mhamed VAC 13 8 0 [3] 21
5 Robert Cédric OSGA 5 9 5 0 [1] 19
1 Wils Johan ACHL 25 25 25 [25] 75 M45
2 Verheyen Kurt AVOS 5 15 [11] 17 37
3 Vangrieken Mark AVT 5 11 9 1 26
1 Nemeth Christian CABW 5 25 [20] 25 25 80 M50
2 Rens Stefan ACHL 5 20 25 20 [20] 70
3 Hastir Fabrice CABW 5 15 15 11 46
4 Wouters Chris ROBA 5 17 15 [13] 37
5 Kempeneers Pascal FLEU 9 13 9 [5] 31
1 De Kinderen Luc ARAC 5 25 25 25 [13] 80 M55
2 Theys Lucien FLEU 20 20 17 [6] 57
3 Schelfhout Philippe OSGA 15 15 11 0 41
4 Swalens Dirk AVT 5 17 9 0 31
1 Dellaert Luc RIEM 5 25 25 17 72 M60
2 Smets Frans ARAC 25 20 17 [8] 62
1 Heyde Lucien ACME 5 25 25 25 [25] 80 M65
2 Tytgat Redgy ROBA 5 20 20 15 [11] 60
1 M70
1 M75